Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Aruba GBIC

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-T Compatible 1000BASE-T GBIC Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#15803
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Aruba Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  20.00

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX GBIC 850nm 550m Transceiver

#15809
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Aruba Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  15.00

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX GBIC 1310nm 10km Transceiver

#15799
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Aruba Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  22.00

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Aruba Networks LC-GBIC-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC 1550nm 70km Transceiver

#15807
Available, Estimated on Fri. Sep. 30
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Aruba Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  60.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1