need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Aruba Networks 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Aruba Networks SFP-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-TX Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#16042
2345 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Aruba Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-ZX Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16113
94 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Aruba Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16067
31631 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Aruba Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Aruba Networks SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Aruba Networks SFP-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#16103
13425 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Aruba Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1