need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Arista Networks 40G QSFP+ to LC AOC

Showing of 5 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

5m (16ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

5m (16ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC5M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48754
79 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  140.00

10m (33ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

10m (33ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC10M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48755
46 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

15m (49ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

15m (49ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC15M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48756
3 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  150.00

20m (66ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

20m (66ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC20M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48757
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 8 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  160.00

30m (98ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

30m (98ft) Arista Networks QSFP-8LC-AOC30M Compatible 40G QSFP+ to 4 Duplex LC Breakout Active Optical Cable

#48758
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 8 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every cable is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  170.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1