Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Arista Networks 40G QSFP+

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36189
Available, Estimated on Sat. Oct. 8
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-XSR4 Compatible 40GBASE-XSR4 QSFP+ 850nm 400m MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36191
324 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  110.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36205
133 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  220.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LRL4 Compatible 40GBASE-LRL4 QSFP+ 1310nm 1km DOM Transceiver

#36199
78 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  340.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-LR4 Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36202
513 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  340.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4 Compatible 40GBASE-PLR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km MTP/MPO DOM Transceiver

#36206
278 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  380.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-ER4 Compatible 40GBASE-ER4 QSFP+ 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#36207
54 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  1,500.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-SRBD Compatible 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP Module for Duplex MMF

#51714
489 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  300.00

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks QSFP-40G-UNIV Compatible 40GBASE-UNIV QSFP+ 1310nm 500m DOM Transceiver

#36196
429 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Arista Networks equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  400.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1