need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

APRESIA 40G QSFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36363
1762 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36364
140 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1