need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

APRESIA 40G QSFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36363
1383 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36364
2676 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1