Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

APRESIA 40G QSFP+

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-SR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver

#36363
Available, Estimated on Thu. Sep. 29
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of APRESIA network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  65.00

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-LR4-QSFP+ Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#36364
413 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of APRESIA network equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  420.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1