Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

APRESIA 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 9 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

APRESIA H-T-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

APRESIA H-T-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#16038
760 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

APRESIA H-LX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-LX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

#16097
11343 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

APRESIA H-T-SFP/R-A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

APRESIA H-T-SFP/R-A Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#16040
760 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

APRESIA H-SX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-SX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#16064
5213 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

APRESIA H-LX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-LX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

#16099
11343 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

APRESIA H-LX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-LX-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 10km DOM Transceiver

#16101
11343 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00

APRESIA H-LX40-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-LX40-SFP/R Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 40km DOM Transceiver

#16102
27 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

APRESIA H-ZX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-ZX-SFP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16112
84 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00

APRESIA H-ZX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-ZXM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

APRESIA H-ZX-SFP-A Compatible 1000BASE-ZXM SFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#16117
84 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of APRESIA equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  24.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1