Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Allied Telesis 10G XFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPSR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XFP 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15732
386 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Allied Telesis equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  50.00

Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPLR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15735
64 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Allied Telesis equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  61.00

Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPER80 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 80km DOM Transceiver

#15737
448 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Allied Telesis equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  460.00

Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Allied Telesis AT-XPER40 Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15736
170 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Allied Telesis equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  190.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1