Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Allen-Bradley 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GSX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#39356
4878 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allen-Bradley equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  6.00

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Allen-Bradley 1783-SFP1GLX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#39358
6219 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Allen-Bradley equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1