need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Alcatel-Lucent 40G QSFP+


Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible 4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-4X10G-SR Compatible 4x10GBASE-SR QSFP+ 850nm 400m DOM Transceiver Module

#36315
Available, Ship on Sun. Mar. 4
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  59.00

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-LR Compatible 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver Module

#36314
1901 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  340.00

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m DOM Transceiver Module

#36313
1361 pcs in U.S., Ship Today
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

QSFP+ transceiver module is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passes the monitoring of FS.COM intelligent quality control system.

US$  49.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1