need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15119
128 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15121
129 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15122
47 pcs in stock, Ships today if orders placed before 8:00 pm ET
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1