Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Alcatel-Lucent XENPAK

Showing of 3 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver

#15119
101 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  110.00

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR XENPAK 1310nm 10km DOM Transceiver

#15121
127 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  190.00

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent OM-10GNI-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15122
7 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  570.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1