Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15043
197 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15045
92 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15073
362 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

#15049
Available, Estimated on Wed. Dec. 7
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15074
197 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15075
92 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  15.00

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15046
362 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15042
362 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Alcatel-Lucent Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1