Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

Alcatel-Lucent 100BASE SFP

Showing of 8 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15043
120 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15045
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  15.00

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15073
316 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00266AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 25km DOM Transceiver

#15049
Available, Estimated on Wed. Oct. 5
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM15 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 15km DOM Transceiver

#15074
120 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent iSFP-100-SM40 Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 40km DOM Transceiver

#15075
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  15.00

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00024AA Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15046
316 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-MM Compatible 100BASE-FX SFP 1310nm 2km DOM Transceiver

#15042
316 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of Alcatel-Lucent equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.50
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1