need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

ABS PLC Splitter


1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11615
182 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  8.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48453
Customized, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 26
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  9.50

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11617
26 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  9.50

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48456
Customized, Estimated on Thu. Jan. 25
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  14.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11618
4 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  14.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11620
95 pcs in U.S., Ready to ship
We are always devoted to offering the fastest delivery with multi-warehouse system. Learn more about our shipping policy.

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  42.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1