Customer Service: 1 (347) 682 5079
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

ABS PLC Splitter

Showing of 40 results by
Prev
Page 1 of 2

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48450
40 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48453
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  14.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48457
9 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  19.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48460
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  36.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter with Plastic ABS Box Package, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11620
41 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  62.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

#48451
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11617
47 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  14.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48454
12 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  14.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11618
49 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  19.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48456
28 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  19.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11619
41 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  36.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48459
15 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  36.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48463
13 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  62.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48464
53 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  62.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/UPC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/UPC

#48465
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  62.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

#48466
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  62.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11615
48 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  11.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

#48452
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  11.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#64134
19 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Single-Mode G.657A1,3.0mm fiber, 1260-1650nm, fit for network cabinet and optical distribution box

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

#48455
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  14.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

#48458
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  19.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

#48461
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  36.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

#48462
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 9
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0132B

US$  62.00

1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

1x64 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module

#11621
Available, Estimated on Fri. Dec. 16
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Single-Mode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, fit for outdoor fiber distribution box: FS-DB-0164B

US$  130.00
Prev
Page 1 of 2