Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

ABS PLC Splitter

Showing of 14 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, LC/UPC

#48451
1 pc in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11617
38 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  14.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11618
44 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  18.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11615
13 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48454
4 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  14.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, FC/UPC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, FC/UPC

#48452
43 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  11.00

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48450
39 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  11.00

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48453
9 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  14.00

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x8 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48456
26 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  18.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48459
14 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  35.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 900μm, SC/APC

#48463
13 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 900μm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  60.00

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 3.0mm, SC/APC

#48464
22 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 3.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  60.00

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

1x16 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC

#11619
49 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Singlemode 2.0mm G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  36.00

Customized 1/2xN Splice Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Splitter

Customized 1/2xN Splice Pigtailed ABS Module PLC Splitter

#30072
Available, Estimated on Tue. Apr. 4
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Singlemode G.657A1, 1260-1650nm, can be widely used in CATV, FTTH, PON systems.

US$  8.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1