Customer Service: 1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

3Com BiDi SFP

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

3Com 3CSFP85 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km BiDi SFP DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP85 Compatible 100BASE-BX-D 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX 15km BiDi SFP DOM Transceiver

#14955
234 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  12.00

3Com 3CSFP86 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP86 Compatible 100BASE-BX-U BiDi SFP 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX 15km DOM Transceiver

#14956
121 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of 3Com equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  9.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1