Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

3Com 1000BASE SFP

Showing of 4 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP92 Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP DOM Transceiver

#14970
9772 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of 3Com equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  7.00

3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP97 Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 70km SFP DOM Transceiver

#14972
1242 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of 3Com equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  24.00

3Com 3CSFP93 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP93 Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP Copper RJ-45 100m Transceiver

#14954
1242 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of 3Com equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  16.00

3Com 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

3Com 3CSFP91 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver

#14969
14728 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Every transceiver is individually tested on full range of 3Com equipments, walks through the testing challenges and 100% compatibility.

US$  6.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1