need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

10G SFP+

Showing of 6 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#15443
9805 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Juniper Networks QFX-SFP-10GE-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#15441
9805 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Juniper Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Arista Networks SFP-10G-SRL Compatible 10GBASE-SRL SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#36981
8142 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Arista Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Brocade 10G-SFPP-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#31376
8103 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Brocade equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Extreme Networks 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Extreme Networks 10GB-USR-SFPP Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#31596
8103 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Extreme Networks equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00

Huawei SFP-10G-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

Huawei SFP-10G-USR Compatible 10GBASE-USR SFP+ 850nm 100m DOM Transceiver

#39587
8103 pcs in stock, Ready to ship
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Every transceiver is individually tested on a full range of Huawei equipment and passed the monitoring of Fiberstore's intelligent quality control system.

US$  16.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1