need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (877) 205 5306
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save
Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

100GBASE Fiber TAPs

Showing of 1 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

12x LC Duplex, 50/50 Split Ratio, 1/10/40/100G, OM4 TAP FHD Cassette

12x LC Duplex, 50/50 Split Ratio, 1/10/40/100G, OM4 TAP FHD Cassette

#68747
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 12 business days
The actual shipping time may vary with the estimated time, it depends on handling time, destination zip code, shipping service selected and receipt of cleared payment.

Make a 100% copy of your networks data - without affecting network traffic

US$  260.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1