need help

Chat live with US

Live Chat

Send us a message

Email Now

Want a call?

+1 (253) 277 3058
United States - USD

Country

United States

Search your country

Currency

Save

Search

Global
Shipping
Cart 0
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

100GBASE Fiber TAPs

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

4x MTP Male, 50/50 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

4x MTP Male, 50/50 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

#63016
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 11 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Make a 100% copy of your networks data - without affecting network traffic.

US$  870.00

4x MTP Male, 70/30 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

4x MTP Male, 70/30 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

#63015
Available, Orders placed today will ship within 11 business days.
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Make a 100% copy of your networks data - without affecting network traffic.

US$  870.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1