Customer Service: +1 (718) 577 1006
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

100GBASE Fiber TAPs

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

4x MTP Male, 50/50 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

4x MTP Male, 50/50 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

#63016
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Make a 100% copy of your networks data - without affecting network traffic.

US$  870.00

4x MTP Male, 70/30 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

4x MTP Male, 70/30 Split Ratio, 24 Fibers, OM4 100GBASE SR10 TAP Cassette

#63015
Available, Estimated on Fri. Jan. 27
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Make a 100% copy of your networks data - without affecting network traffic.

US$  870.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1