Customer Service: 1 (425) 502 7191
  • Sign in or Register
  • My Account
    • Pre-Sale Service
      Chat with Online Sales for more information before purchase.
      Start Chatting
    • After-Sale Service
      If you have made a purchase, please go to My Order page to request Live Help for order details.
0
Fiberstore
Global
Shipping
McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
0 Item(s)
Your Shopping Cart is Empty.

100G 160 Fiber 2U Paneles

Showing of 2 results by
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1

160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM4 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#43555
5 pcs in stock, Ship same day

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G/100G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  1,300.00

160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM3 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

160 fibers 8x MTP-20 to LC/UPC 10G OM3 2U Ultra Density 100GB CFP Breakout Patch Panel Flat, MTP Male Elite IL 0.35dB, Polarity A

#43551
Available, Estimated on Tue. Oct. 11
There may be some difference between the estimated time and the actual time.

Ultra HD high density cassette designed for 10G Ethernet, 40G/100G migration network, fiber channel and high end data center.

US$  1,300.00
Prev
Next
Page 1 of 1